Donor List

Donors (as of October 11, 2017)
$0 - 100 Aditya Banerjee
  Amy Ryder
  Andree Iffrig
  Anonymous Donor
  April Dejong
  Art Danielson
  Belyea Consulting Limited
  Bill Chartier
  Bonnie J Anderson
  Brant McDermott
  Bryan Romanesky
  C Lusney
  Cameron Wallace
  Carolynn Tooth
  Chandra Jadav
  Qualtum Place
  Clint Robertson
  Cole Harris
  Deanna Boyden
  Eileen Stan
  Elise Bieche
  Ellen Chidley
  Elsbeth Mehrer
  Eric Toker
  Erin Joslin
  Gerri Marcine
  Gordon Cousins
  Greg Miller
  Gregg Scott
  Hans Koppe
  Heather Campbell
  James Purdy
  James Scott
  Jana Lait
  Jeff Booke
  Jennifer Massig
  Jill Kowalchuk
  Jim Courtney
  John Pantazopoulos
  Josie Casale
  Karen Bray
  Kathryn Oberg
  Kelly Schmalz
  Ken Lima-Coelho
  Kimberley Nelson
  Len Wolstenholme
  Lev Kramar
  Lisha Hassanali
  Lui Greco
  Mark Zaugg
  Matt Grant
  Meagan Hampel
  Melissa Ayers
  Michael Kehoe
  Micheal Jones
  Mike Rezansoff
  Mikki Dergousoff
  Nkululeko Moyo
  Patricia Abbott
  Paul Derksen
  Paul Grover
  Quinton Rafuse
  Radoslav Prodanovic
  Rebecca Obrien
  Reid Henry
  Rick Kroeker
  Rick Pauloski
  Robert Ollerenshaw
  Robert Sipka
  Ron Kurczaba
  Sean Kollee
  Shannon Bowen-Kelsick
  Shelley Alexander
  Stephen Mahler
  Stone Point Real Estate
  Thomas Debicki
  Trent Letwiniuk
  Tyler Shandro
  Victor Kallos
$101 - 500 1981042 Alberta Ltd.
  Ajay Nehru
  Andrew Wallace
  B&A Planning Group
  Barb Buck
  Barry Mccrohan
  Bennett Jones
  Betty Carra
  Bill Chomik
  Bob Saarinen
  Brian Imeson
  Bruce Nelligan
  Chris Cowperthwaite
  Chris Davis
  Chris Ollenberger
  Churyl Elgart
  David White
  Delina James
  Dennis Laird
  Dentons Canada
  Erika Topola
  Erika Watters
  Genesis Land Development Corp.
  George Brookman
  Geraldine Schwab
  Gerry Barron
  Greg Houston
  Highfield Land Management
  Hopewell Development Master LP
  Hopewell Residential Management LP
  Jacqueline Grabowski
  Jim Edwardson
  Jim Hill
  Joel Tiedemann
  John Trapton
  Josh White
  Joshua I. Selby
  K Engal
  Karin Finley
  Liz Blust
  Majestic Holdings Ltd.
  Manna Consulting Corp.
  Manu Chugh
  Mark McGinley
  Martin L'Heureux
  Mattamy Homes Limited
  Melcor Developments Ltd.
  Melvin Foht
  Michael Kwadrans
  Mike Carter
  Nesle Corp.
  Opus Corporation
  Patrick Burke
  Peter Mauro
  Ray Spiteri
  Rick Grol
  Rndsqr Ltd.
  Robert Mcinnis
  Rosanne Hill Blaisdell
  Roy Wright
  Royop Development Corporation
  Sean Fillion
  Section23 Developments Ltd.
  Stephanie Gagnon
  Stirling Karsen
  Synergy Planning Inc
  Terry O'Grady
  Thomas Olsen
  Tristar Communities Inc.
  West Creek Developments Ltd.
  Westhoff Engineering Resources Inc
  AVLI Developments Ltd. 
$501 - 1000 Business Condominiums Inc.
  CedarGlen Homes
  Civicworks Planning + Design Inc
  Denny Chow
  Dream Asset Mgmt Corporation
  Gillian Lawrence
  Greg Mills
  Jennifer Eggermont
  Laura Ethier
  Luis and Cindy Ferreira
  Marilyn Sheftel
  Mona Chouinard
  NORR Architects and Planners
  Olympia Trust Company
  Radoslav Prodanovic
  Renee Patyna
  Rick Skauge
  Strategic Equity Group
  Trico Homes
  Brookfield Residential (Calgary Land - North)
  Carlo Simonelli
  Ecco Recycling & Energy Corporation
  George Trutina
  Kang Construction
  La Caille Group Inc.
  Martin Halliday
  Terrance Taylor
  Tom Sanderson
  United Communities LP
$2501 - 5000 1789933 Alberta Ltd.
  Alan Matthews
  Ansonia Property Management Inc
  Bucci Developments Ltd.
  Calgary & District Labour Council
  CME Holdings Ltd.
  David Dzisiak
  Doug Pinder
  HOMES BY AVI
  Kanas Holdings Corporation
  Mark Waldron